Wishes

Day Name Prayer Group Wishes
22 JOGIPALEX ST.PETERS
23 JACOBTHOMAS SHARON
24 JINUGEORGE ST.JOHNS
24 SAMK.THOMAS SHARON
28 JACOBGEORGE BEERSHEBA
31 TINKUT.THOMAS HEBRON
7 JOHNVARGHESE SHALOM
7 VARGHESEMATHEW ST.JAMES
8 STINUTHOMAS EBENEZER
9 RAJITHOMAS HEBRON
15 VARGHESEPHILIP.T SHALOM
20 ALEXPRAKASHABRAHAM BEERSHEBA
Day Name Prayer Group Wishes
29 GEORGETHOMAS EBENEZER
26 SHYLA JOSE SHARON
26 STEVIN THOMA ZACHARIA SHALOM
26 SUNU C.SUNNY ST. JOHNS
27 ANILV. ALEX HOREB
28 MANOJ MATHEW CHERIYAN ST. JOHNS
28 SANTHOSH C JOSE HEBRON
29 ANU THOMAS HEBRON
29 HANNA SUSAN REJI SHALOM
29 JERIN NINAN JOSE EBENEZER
30 ANI MATHEW BEERSHEBA
30 RENYV. EAPEN TABORE
30 SAVITHA MATHEW BETHESDA
30 VINESH ABRAHAM BETHLEHEM
31 ANU VARGHESE TABORE
31 JENIL K KURIAN SHALOM
31 MICAH KOSHY ST. JOHNS
31 SHENEY MATHEW ST. JAMES
19 VILMA J. THOMAS BETHLEHEM
19 RESHMI SUSAN JACOB BEERSHEBA
20 ABIN PHILIP BENJAMIN ST. JAMES
20 ASHLYN ANN MATHEW BETHESDA
20 DIYA VINAY ST. PETERS
20 MATHEW M.TH0MAS BETHLEHEM
20 NOBLE THOMAS MATHEW BETHLEHEM
21 JAYA THOMAS ST. JOHNS
21 ROY JACOB GEORGE HEBRON
22 LALYV K ST. PETERS
23 MONCY P EBENEZER
23 SIMON GEORGE ST. JOHNS
23 SUSAMMATHOMAS ST. JOHNS
24 AJITH ZACHARIAH PETER TABORE
24 ANDRIA MARIAM VINOD HOREB
24 HAITHAN JACOB VINU ST. JOHNS
24 SUNIL CHACKO BEERSHEBA
24 VINITHA MARY GEORGE BEERSHEBA
25 BENOY MATHEW ST. JOHNS
25 THOMAS E.J HOREB
26 ABIA ELSA AJI EBENEZER
26 AJEENA ABRAHAM ST. JAMES
26 JIBY THOMAS SHALOM
11 JESSY PRASAD SHALOM
11 VARGHESE PHILIP. T SHALOM
12 ALBY ANU ZACHARIAH EBENEZER
12 HELEN JAIN EBI HOREB
12 JEENA SARA GEORGE HOREB
13 ALEX K PHILIP HEBRON
13 JOHANNES JOHN CHERIAN BETHLEHEM
13 MERINA ALEX SHARON
15 JOSHUA JACOB ST. PETERS
15 MATHEWTHOMAS ST. PETERS
15 RINI KOSHY SHARON
15 RYAN THOMAS SUJIT ST. JOHNS
15 TINA TERESA ANTONY BETHLEHEM
15 VIJI JOSEPH SHARON
16 JONAH GEORGE CHAKKOLAMANNIL HOREB
16 MIYA SAIRA TENY ST. PETERS
17 ENRIQUE ROY BETHESDA
18 EBI VARGHESE CHERIAN HOREB
18 ELIZABETH RENU HEBRON
18 ROY DANIEL BETHESDA
19 SILU SOMAN SHARON
19 TERRY TOGY THOMAS EBENEZER
19 THEJA SUSAN PETER TABORE
3 JOASH JERIN EBENEZER
3 SHERRY GEORGE VARGHESE HEBRON
3 VARGHESE OOMMEN SHALOM
4 SAM THOMAS BETHESDA
5 BINU MATHEW SHALOM
5 HELNA AN NAM ANIL HEBRON
5 REJO KOSHY EBENEZER
6 ANN SUSAN TIJI HEBRON
6 ANSI THOMAS SHARON
6 ANU BIJU THOMAS ST. JAMES
6 RENY VARUGHESE SHALOM
6 SMITA ISSAC VARKEY EBENEZER
7 ANJU MARIAM VARGHESE SHALOM
7 JOYKUTTY KUNJU KUNJU TABORE
7 SANOJ CHACKO ST. JOHNS
9 JOHAN JOSEPH TABORE
9 MATHEW JACOB BEERSHEBA
9 REUBEN KURIAN JOSE EBENEZER
9 VINEETH MATHEW VARGHESE ST. JAMES
10 ANNLY SUSANNA ANIL HEBRON
10 DILIP J. THOMAS ST. JOHNS
10 MILAN SKARIA MAJUSH SHARON
11 ALEN T KOSHY SHARON
11 DIYA ROY ST. PETERS
1 GIANNA MARIAM MANOJ ST. JOHNS
1 JIDESH VJOHN BEERSHEBA
1 RIAN VARGHESE EBENEZER
2 ALBY VARGHESE TABORE
2 KOSHY THOMAS EBENEZER
2 REUBEN JACOB THOMAS BETHESDA
2 SHIRLY PRADEEP HOREB
2 SUSAN ISSAC HEBRON
2 TESIA MIRIAM TOGY EBENEZER
Name Prayer Group Mother Parish Wishes
Moni Thomas Sharon lmmanuel, Aveniswaram
Aaron Jacob Lekhu Sharon lmmanuel, Aveniswaram
Lijo Joseph Beersheba Lakha St. Thomas
Sajo Mareena Varghese Beersheba Lakha St. Thomas
Mst. Joel Ajith St. James Kuttamala lmmanuel
Ms. Miya Saira Teny St. Peter Varicadu Sehion
Ms. Naomi Mariam Manoj St. Johns Sehion Mtc, Mallappaly
Mr. Biju Thomas Mathew St. James Kuttamala lmmanuel
Mrs. Anu Biju Thomas St. James Kuttamala lmmanuel
RoselyOommen Sharon ThaavadyPadeenrakkara
Annliya susan Oommen Sharon Thalavady Padeenrakkara
Mathew KThomas Bethlehem Nedumpuram Christos
Binitha Chandy Bethlehem Nedumpuram Christos
Thomas Polackkal Mammen Sharon Anaparambal
Siby John Koshy Shalom Bethel MarThoma,Vathikulam
Joby John Cherian Bethlehem Chemmarappally Bethel
Bless KThomas Bethlehem Chemmarappally Bethel
Johannes John Cherian Bethlehem Chemmarappally Bethel
Bobby john mathew Bethlehem Chemmarappally Bethel
Beena Varghese Bethlehem Chemmarappally Bethel
Joel John Mathew Bethlehem Chemmarappally Bethel
Lekhu Abraham Sharon lmmanuel, Aveniswaram